Navigáció

Tartalom

Összeházasodtak

Peter Méheš /Sládkovičovo/ a Felicitas Paulina Franziska Prestele /Nemecko/
Lukáš Haluza /Sládkovičovo/ a Iveta Janíčková /Slovenská Nová Ves/
Tomáš Nedecký /Sládkovičovo/ a Denisa Danielová /Abrahám/
Marcel Ferenčík /Galanta/ a Ing. Kristína Krajčovičová /Sládkovičovo/
Juraj Špaček /Cífer/ a Gabriela Kuricová /Sládkovičovo
Ľudovít Karsay /Čierna Voda/ a Gabriela Germánová /Sládkovičovo/
Vladimír Fridrik /Košúty/ a Martina Glejdurová /Košúty/
Peter Mosný /Sládkovičovo/ a Mária Holcpachová /Sládkovičovo/
Ing. Štefan Mudrák /Senec/ a MUDr. Anna Danková /Ivanka pri Dunaji/
Ing. Roman Hubinský /Nitra/ a Mgr. Anetta Šperková /Sládkovičovo/
Dominik Lipka /Sládkovičovo/ a Tamara Pavlíková /Sládkovičovo/
Michal Benko /Sládkovičovo/ a Judita Blahová /Sládkovičovo/
Pavol Lévay /Sládkovičovo/ a Monika Gálová /Sládkovičovo/
Juraj Bartek /Veľký Grob/ a Marika Šimonová /Svrčinovec/
Vladimír Virág /Dolný Ohaj/ a Alica Szymalová /Sládkovičovo/,
Bartlomiej Albert Woliński /Poľsko/ a Frederika Hnátiková /Sládkovičovo/,
Ľuboš Kardelis /Pusté Úľany/ a Linda Syneková /Sládkovičovo/,
Peter Fekula /Sládkovičovo/ a Marta Orechovská /Sládkovičovo/,
Ivan Bičan /Sládkovičovo/ a Katarína Müllerová /Piešťany/,
Marek Lipas /Prečin/ a Zuzana Vargová /Sládkovičovo/,
Imrich Hudec /Jahodná/ a Helga Pavlovičová /Sládkovičovo/,
Marek Rímeš /Sládkovičovo/ a Veronika Sviteková /Sládkovičovo/,
Peter Popluhár /Sládkovičovo/ a Judita Vadkertiová /Šaľa/,
Ing. Marián Halienka /Častkovce/ a Judita Halászová /Sládkovičovo/,
Peter Daniel /Sládkovičovo/ a Veronika Póňová /Bratislava/,
Mgr. Martin Bobrovský /Senec/ a Mgr. Zuzaa Hudecová /Bratislava/,
Marcel Adam /Šaľa/ a Andrea Jánošíková /Sládkovičovo/
Milan Krajčovič (Sládkovičovo) a Miroslava Pokorná (Matúškovo)
Boris Dömötör (Sládkovičovo) a Gyöngyi Szabóová (Sládkovičovo)
Marek Babóš (Malá Mača) a Tímea Zsidó (Malá Mača)
Ladislav Jaroš (Pusté Úľany) a Lucia Rumanová (Sládkovičovo)
Marcel Kollár (Sládkovičovo) a Evelína Csimmová (Šaľa)
Ing. Juraj Gál (Sládkovičovo) a Ing. Iveta Dugasová (Geča)
Alexander Princz (Šamorín) a Katalin Görföl (Sládkovičovo)
René Bestro (Galanta) a Martina Vargová (Sládkovičovo)
Ing. Marián Varga (Sládkovičovo) a Mgr. Michaela Matlohová (Sládkovičovo)
Ing. Ján Holík (Sládkovičovo) a Mgr. Silvia Čatajská (Dunajská Streda)
Erik Toman (Sládkovičovo) a Darina Hanáková (Šintava)
Attila Magyarics (Sládkovičovo) a Éva Strešňák (Senec)
Ladislav Dani (Sládkovičovo) a Andrea Janíková (Bratislava)
Róbert Hrdlica (Sládkovičovo) a Erika Flaškárová (Sládkovičovo)
Bc. Marián Kadlečík (Hájske) a Marcela Sopková (Sládkovičovo)
Patrik Brezánsky (Úľany nad Žitavou) a Denisa Kukiová (Sládkovičovo)
Július Pokorný (Sládkovičovo) a Daniela Drozdová (Sládkovičovo)
Vladimír Feješ (Sládkovičovo) a Bc. Katarína Paulová (Sládkovičovo)
Ivan Kondákor (Sládkovičovo) a Erika Kukiová (Sládkovičovo)
Matúš Paulen (Bratislava) a Martina Jonášová (Sládkovičovo)
Drahomír Vajdák (Bratislava) a Silvia Hatvaniová (Sládkovičovo)
Kristián Slovák (Sládkovičovo) a Marta Haňová (Kráľová pri Senci)
Samuel Doval (Sládkovičovo) a Ing. Martina Štrbková (Šaľa)
Marek Kakvic (Sládkovičovo) a Marcela Lipovská (Sládkovičovo)
Ing. Tomáš Sidó (Sládkovičovo) a Mgr. Zdenka Murányiová (Veľké Leváre)
Zoltán Kolek (Kajal) a Jana Eliášová (Sládkovičovo)
Mário Czanik (Galanta) a Annamária Tavaliová (Sládkovičovo)
Zoltán Görföl (Sládkovičovo) a Martina Kuťková (Sládkovičovo)
Ľuboš Feješ (Sládkovičovo) a Lujza Halušková (Liptovský Mikuláš)
Mgr. Miloš Potocký (Tekovská Breznica) a Mgr. Martina Frantová (Sládkovičovo)
Michal Bodzsár (Ipeľské Úľany) a Veronika Horváthová (Sládkovičovo)
Peter Gollvitzer (Kráľov Brod) a Mgr. Miroslava Mészárosová (Sládkovičovo)
Pavol Takács (Nový Život) a Judita Táncošová (Sládkovičovo)
Mgr. Peter Mikle (Štúrovo) a Mgr. Monika Kováčová (Sládkovičovo)
Ing. Peter Šiška (Šurany) a Liliana Móresová (Sládkovičovo)
Ing. Michal Škuril (Veľké Úľany a Mgr. Zuzana Dudášová (Sládkovičovo)
Ľubomír Mihálik (Košúty) a Erika Csanakyová (Sládkovičovo)
Peter Valachovič (Bratislava) a Katarína Feketeová (Sládkovičovo)
Peter Šaštinský (Trnava) a Margaréta Križanová (Sládkovičovo)
Ing. Tomáš Krošlák (Nitra) a Ing. Jana Deáková (Sládkovičovo)